HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Earl Greygore1Pseudo Dragon3,6953,021,111,858,25099,999,999,002,644,709,376
102Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
103[STL] Baron BolshevikHuman1,588228,668,781,2861,000,000,000,000,013,136,560,128
104General Husstest1Human1,275118,213,392,3129,489,248,577
105[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
106Major ThezedBarbarian1,14685,304,729,15822,138,571,776
107Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
108Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
109Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
110General LiondwarfDwarf77225,843,764,2985,932,081,990
111Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
112Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
113Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
114Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
115Baroness MeyyHuman5807,981,277,01624,389,959
116Count PentelHuman5006,968,215,7692,306,773,749
117Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
118Helper ShayneramaHuman4703,442,974,415,740,912164,994,230,356,648
119[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
120Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
121Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
122Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
123Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
124Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
125[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
126Judge SteelPaladin2851,262,368,888218,009,664
127Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
128Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
129Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
130Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
131Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
132Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
133Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
134Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
135Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
136Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
137Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
138Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
139Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
140Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
141Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
142Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
143Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
144Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
145Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
146Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
147Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
148Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
149Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
150Helper Wigfight4Wemics10025,104,361,610,255,630,3361,203,051,284,206,477,824
151Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
152Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
153Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
154Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
155Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
156Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
157Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
158Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
159Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
160Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
161Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
162Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
163Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
164Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
165Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
166Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
167Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
168Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
169Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
170Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
171Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
172Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
173Lord TwistdmindPseudo Dragon16179,34063,130
174Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
175Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
176Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
177Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
178Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
179Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
180Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
181Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
182Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
183Major Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
184Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
185Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
186Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
187Lord AesreiPaladin69,4304,790
188Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
189Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
190Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
191Lord ProximoUndead56,7503,260
192Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
193Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
194Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
195Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
196Lord NetsHuman38701,550
197Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
198Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
199Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
200Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.