HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] King VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
4[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
5Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
6Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,467,315,650,490,000,015,735,776,083,968861,845,150,251,000,090,940,466,528,256
7King 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,831,547,365,839,999,907,666,704,990,2081,074,824,090,095,723,812,220,074,721,280
8Helper AragonOnlineUndead1,959,377,5301,946,973,437,435,999,860,471,101,390,848435,724,307,950,529,988,232,495,497,216
9Premium memberPrince ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,574,182,621965,371,435,537,380,017,562,720,403,456354,849,127,449,231,835,815,804,403,712
10General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
11[wse] Marquess 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
12Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
13Helper CharmerOnlineUndead447,354,89217,130,323,642,611,000,910,056,259,5844,970,839,928,039,800,039,981,187,072
14Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
15Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
16[TAM] General PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
17General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
18Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
19[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
20Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
21Premium memberGeneral DyneOnlineUndead259,789,073698,212,909,181,040,023,912,316,9283,963,138,757,227,504,884,344,946,688
22Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
23Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
24Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
25Count SandorUndead241,833,9032,481,722,552,448,200,091,868,594,1765,336,759,728,415,100,141,347,799,040
26Count RuneUndead183,229,9863,981,756,675,456,121,620,660,224501,290,661,185,999,977,658,187,776
27Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
28Marquess GhaloenUndead129,462,2764,191,825,716,147,946,963,075,0724,081,176,595,819,999,942,148,096
29Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
30[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
31Earl CorbarmyUndead104,998,65122,953,708,829,704,575,980,142,5926,191,561,412,145,333,623,848,960
32Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
33Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
34Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
35Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
36Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
37Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
38Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
39Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
40Viscount WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
41Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
42Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
43Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
44Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
45Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
46Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
47Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
48Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
49Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
50Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
51Helper Astoru3Undead17,778,765643,067,424,283,000,028,790,784197,118,637,985,999,985,049,600
52Helper DeadtestUndead16,296,6164,892,646,295,700,000,210,9441,630,882,101,520,000,090,112
53Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
54Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
55Helper Deadtest2Undead7,743,7651,197,182,872,779,999,936,512399,060,956,958,000,021,504
56Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
57Helper MaruUndead7,328,16040,298,882,655,800,002,609,15213,430,843,718,674,111,528,960
58Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
59Helper Braydosv2Undead3,968,9315,973,999,866,229,999,796,22438,427,482,479,429,997,821,952
60Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
61Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
62Count Shaymage1Undead2,962,5402,275,271,833,247,814,778,880320,186,457,041,982,652,416
63Helper InnovationUndead2,485,4581,388,532,541,999,999,877,120461,257,420,749,000,015,872
64Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
65Helper TytyUndead294,8021,903,556,363,800,000,000999,998,581,580,000,021,970,944
66Earl LanzUndead256,5611,064,091,589,335,673,728319,090,517,938,292,608
67Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
68Count Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
69Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
70[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
71Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
72Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
73Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
74[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
75Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
76Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
77Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
78Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
79Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
80Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
81Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
82Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
83Lord ProximoUndead56,7503,260
84Lord HugecatUndead1501,250
85Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
86Lord LokiUndead1501,250
87Lord Hotfart4Undead1501,250
88Lord SothusUndead1501,250
89Helper Ventx2Undead150360,001,250
90Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.