HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] Lord VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
4[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
5Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
6Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,467,315,650,490,000,015,735,776,083,968861,845,150,251,000,090,940,466,528,256
7King 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,831,547,365,839,999,907,666,704,990,2081,074,824,090,095,723,812,220,074,721,280
8Helper AragonOnlineUndead1,959,377,5301,947,384,641,560,800,100,203,773,296,640435,861,374,907,849,966,150,874,038,272
9Premium memberKing ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,574,182,621965,853,576,522,469,991,845,009,031,168355,009,841,110,528,072,299,281,645,568
10General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
11[wse] Lord 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
12Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
13Helper CharmerOnlineUndead447,354,89217,148,657,120,708,999,786,774,134,7844,976,951,087,405,800,032,057,688,064
14Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
15Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
16[TAM] General PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
17General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
18Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
19[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
20Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
21Premium memberGeneral DyneOnlineUndead259,789,073941,560,048,833,240,014,186,872,8324,044,254,470,444,090,051,360,980,992
22Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
23Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
24Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
25Marquess SandorUndead241,833,9032,481,722,552,448,200,091,868,594,1765,336,759,728,415,100,141,347,799,040
26Count RuneUndead183,229,9863,981,756,675,456,121,620,660,224501,290,661,185,999,977,658,187,776
27Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
28Marquess GhaloenUndead129,462,2764,191,825,716,147,946,963,075,0724,081,176,595,819,999,942,148,096
29Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
30[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
31Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
32Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
33Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
34Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
35Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
36Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
37Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
38Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
39Viscount WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
40Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
41Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
42Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
43Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
44Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
45Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
46Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
47Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
48Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
49Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
50Helper Astoru3Undead17,778,765643,067,424,283,000,028,790,784197,118,637,985,999,985,049,600
51Helper DeadtestUndead16,296,6164,892,646,295,700,000,210,9441,630,882,101,520,000,090,112
52Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
53Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
54Helper Deadtest2Undead7,743,7651,197,182,872,779,999,936,512399,060,956,958,000,021,504
55Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
56Helper MaruUndead7,328,16040,298,882,655,800,002,609,15213,430,843,718,674,111,528,960
57Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
58Helper Braydosv2Undead3,968,9315,973,999,866,229,999,796,22438,427,482,479,429,997,821,952
59Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
60Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
61Count Shaymage1Undead2,962,5402,275,271,833,247,814,778,880320,186,457,041,982,652,416
62Helper InnovationUndead2,485,4581,388,532,541,999,999,877,120461,257,420,749,000,015,872
63Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
64Helper TytyUndead294,8021,903,556,363,800,000,000999,998,581,580,000,021,970,944
65Earl LanzUndead256,5611,064,091,589,335,673,728319,090,517,938,292,608
66Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
67Count Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
68Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
69[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
70Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
71Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
72Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
73[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
74Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
75Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
76Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
77Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
78Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
79Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
80Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
81Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
82Lord ProximoUndead56,7503,260
83Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250
84Lord SothusUndead1501,250
85Lord Hotfart4Undead1501,250
86Helper Ventx2Undead150360,001,250
87Lord LokiUndead1501,250
88Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
89Lord HugecatUndead1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.