HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games s7
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Gold, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1King Cease2xistUndead8,71039,968,154,331,00011,778,531,964,090
2Prince HuntingUndead8,67438,471,111,013,5002,219,620,410,807
3King ThezedBarbarian2,8131,293,137,529,6401,554,864,904,927
4Marchioness IrenePseudo Dragon2,446471,723,391,6511,087,094,422,867
5Prince 4everBeasties5,7227,128,019,895,300875,141,845,947
6Viscount MarasilverbladeCrazy1,764313,811,724,476763,463,768,821
7King KameNamekian5303,521,544,967,071494,707,830,876
8Baron BrolyMonkey65215,527,987,427402,193,004,147
9Sir ProdigyLoL240692,108,21549,140,840,070
10Sir Shadow0001DemonicHelper200280,031,149,42939,368,152,765
11Judge ShadowDemonicHelper294377,245,1368,489,893,787
12Counsel Test1234Undead4284,283,535,1397,862,469,678
13Master Shadow0003DemonicHelper250806,246,5124,657,713,406
14Baron TestitUndead7226,055,321,6802,061,259,493
15Sir Shadow0005DemonicHelper256912,937,5621,972,078,665
16Cannoner Shadow0004DemonicHelper4003,497,892,660821,928,236
17Sir Shadow0007DemonicHelper2681,059,201,387166,880,064
18Sir Shadow0006DemonicHelper249382,281,210159,836,682
19Sir Shadow0000DemonicHelper231664,178,43783,471,374
20Major Shadow0008DemonicHelper263222,913,43281,604,213
21Sir Shadow0002DemonicHelper243705,386,26451,752,216
22Lord Mergersk0008Undead10052,546,50931,928,008
23Lord Mergersk0010Undead10052,546,82521,930,849
24Lord Mergersk0006Undead10052,546,71521,930,252
25Lord Mergersk0007Undead10052,546,48021,929,821
26Lord Mergersk0000Undead10052,546,48021,929,768
27Lord Mergersk0003Undead10052,546,50621,929,727
28Lord Mergersk0001Undead10052,546,52121,929,492
29Lord Mergersk0004Undead10052,546,60121,928,762
30Lord Mergersk0009Undead10052,546,72421,928,618
31Lord Mergersk0011Undead10052,546,87221,928,206
32Lord Mergersk0005Undead10052,546,87821,928,192
33Lord Mergersk0002Undead10052,546,60121,928,065
34Lord Mergersk0012Undead10052,546,81221,927,418
35Lord Mergersk0013Undead10052,546,39921,926,323
36Lord Mergersk0018Undead10052,546,90621,925,449
37Lord Mergersk0014Undead10052,546,90921,925,448
38Lord Mergersk0019Undead10052,546,82121,925,394
39Lord Mergersk0017Undead10052,546,80521,925,393
40Lord Mergersk0015Undead10052,546,60721,925,285
41Lord Mergersk0016Undead10052,546,60121,925,281
42Lord Theprey0020Undead527,405,93421,535,501
43Lord Theprey0021Undead527,374,83121,519,088
44Lord Theprey0032Undead516,971,94021,296,287
45Lord Theprey0003Undead6011,044,34012,135,329
46Lord Theprey0002Undead6011,044,31412,131,756
47Lord Theprey0005Undead6011,044,27112,131,721
48Lord Theprey0000Undead6011,044,27112,131,719
49Lord Theprey0006Undead6011,044,23512,131,708
50Lord Theprey0001Undead6011,044,07112,131,623
51Lord Theprey0007Undead6011,044,07212,131,620
52Lord Theprey0004Undead6011,044,02012,131,582
53Lord Theprey0019Undead6011,044,38112,131,378
54Lord Theprey0017Undead6011,044,26612,131,117
55Lord Theprey0010Undead6011,044,26712,130,987
56Lord Theprey0014Undead6011,044,15312,130,916
57Lord Theprey0016Undead6011,044,18812,130,639
58Lord Theprey0008Undead6011,044,15312,130,624
59Lord Theprey0012Undead6011,044,26812,130,103
60Lord Theprey0009Undead6011,044,35712,130,102
61Lord Theprey0018Undead6011,044,35712,130,102
62Lord Theprey0011Undead6011,044,35712,130,075
63Lord Theprey0015Undead6011,044,15312,130,008
64Lord Theprey0013Undead6011,044,05212,129,958
65Lord Theprey0039Undead589,957,99611,987,595
66Lord Theprey0041Undead589,956,82711,987,215
67Lord Theprey0044Undead589,955,65111,986,606
68Lord Theprey0040Undead579,944,63211,981,545
69Lord Theprey0042Undead579,937,27511,978,232
70Lord Theprey0047Undead579,916,23811,968,578
71Lord Theprey0046Undead579,914,19511,967,948
72Lord Theprey0043Undead579,905,93311,965,083
73Lord Theprey0045Undead579,904,90411,963,411
74Lord Theprey0048Undead579,789,90511,904,986
75Lord Theprey0028Undead517,080,45011,345,534
76Lord Theprey0025Undead517,049,12411,331,281
77Lord Theprey0034Undead517,042,07811,328,044
78Lord Theprey0033Undead517,034,36111,324,480
79Lord Theprey0022Undead517,034,17911,324,403
80Lord Theprey0038Undead517,011,28211,313,985
81Lord Theprey0035Undead517,002,30611,310,682
82Lord Theprey0027Undead516,999,00911,310,080
83Lord Theprey0026Undead517,002,68611,310,033
84Lord Theprey0024Undead517,001,97311,309,639
85Lord Theprey0029Undead516,999,81911,308,756
86Lord Theprey0030Undead516,986,00711,302,438
87Lord Theprey0036Undead516,984,22811,301,547
88Lord Theprey0037Undead516,961,80911,292,585
89Lord Theprey0031Undead516,841,17711,230,392
90Lord Theprey0023Undead516,810,84011,216,511
91Major XiiiancientcharmcharUndead98353,749,845,246805,669,224,442
92Lord Ub0r1337Ogre475,471,6831,770,831
93Lord KizardUndead423,791,136255,845
94Lady GemsPseudo Dragon26857,92521,223
95Lord AlyrPseudo Dragon1165,64314,826
96Lord CyberlordPseudo Dragon17253,25714,646
97Lord IsimsUndead10062,52212,683
98Lord ZiqurakHuman18278,0169,990
99Lord ChunceBarbarian820,5666,966
100Lord ShadesPseudo Dragon14136,6506,693
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.