HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games s7
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Gold, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1King Cease2xistUndead8,71039,968,154,331,00011,778,531,964,090
2King ShadowlordOnlineUndead13,932166,984,318,100,2004,243,099,817,132
3Duke ThezedBarbarian2,6571,088,144,438,0433,307,864,527,702
4Prince HuntingOnlineUndead8,67438,471,111,013,5002,219,620,410,807
5Marchioness IrenePseudo Dragon2,446471,723,391,6511,087,094,422,867
6Prince 4everBeasties5,7227,128,019,895,300875,141,845,947
7Viscount MarasilverbladeCrazy1,764313,778,515,553763,459,595,301
8General KameNamekian5253,521,544,967,071494,707,830,876
9Baron BrolyMonkey65215,527,987,427402,193,004,147
10Sir ProdigyLoL240692,108,21549,140,840,070
11Sir Shadow0001DemonicHelper200280,031,149,42939,368,152,765
12Judge ShadowDemonicHelper294377,245,1368,489,893,787
13Counsel Test1234Undead4284,283,535,1397,862,469,678
14Master Shadow0003DemonicHelper250806,246,5124,657,713,406
15Baron TestitUndead7226,055,321,6802,061,259,493
16Sir Shadow0005DemonicHelper256912,937,5621,972,078,665
17[s7k] Duke ShadowkingUndead5,130619,973,460,3391,025,591,721,671
18Cannoner Shadow0004DemonicHelper4003,497,892,660821,928,236
19Sir Shadow0007DemonicHelper2681,059,201,387166,880,064
20Sir Shadow0006DemonicHelper249382,281,210159,836,682
21Sir Shadow0000DemonicHelper231699,135,19787,864,552
22Major Shadow0008DemonicHelper263222,913,43281,604,213
23Sir Shadow0002DemonicHelper243705,386,26451,752,216
24Lord Mergersk0008Undead10052,546,50931,928,008
25Lord Mergersk0010Undead10052,546,82521,930,849
26Lord Mergersk0006Undead10052,546,71521,930,252
27Lord Mergersk0007Undead10052,546,48021,929,821
28Lord Mergersk0000Undead10052,546,48021,929,768
29Lord Mergersk0003Undead10052,546,50621,929,727
30Lord Mergersk0001Undead10052,546,52121,929,492
31Lord Mergersk0004Undead10052,546,60121,928,762
32Lord Mergersk0009Undead10052,546,72421,928,618
33Lord Mergersk0011Undead10052,546,87221,928,206
34Lord Mergersk0005Undead10052,546,87821,928,192
35Lord Mergersk0002Undead10052,546,60121,928,065
36Lord Mergersk0012Undead10052,546,81221,927,418
37Lord Mergersk0013Undead10052,546,39921,926,323
38Lord Mergersk0018Undead10052,546,90621,925,449
39Lord Mergersk0014Undead10052,546,90921,925,448
40Lord Mergersk0019Undead10052,546,82121,925,394
41Lord Mergersk0017Undead10052,546,80521,925,393
42Lord Mergersk0015Undead10052,546,60721,925,285
43Lord Mergersk0016Undead10052,546,60121,925,281
44Lord Theprey0020Undead527,405,93421,535,501
45Lord Theprey0021Undead527,374,83121,519,088
46Lord Theprey0032Undead516,971,94021,296,287
47Lord Theprey0003Undead6011,044,34012,135,329
48Lord Theprey0002Undead6011,044,31412,131,756
49Lord Theprey0005Undead6011,044,27112,131,721
50Lord Theprey0000Undead6011,044,27112,131,719
51Lord Theprey0006Undead6011,044,23512,131,708
52Lord Theprey0001Undead6011,044,07112,131,623
53Lord Theprey0007Undead6011,044,07212,131,620
54Lord Theprey0004Undead6011,044,02012,131,582
55Lord Theprey0019Undead6011,044,38112,131,378
56Lord Theprey0017Undead6011,044,26612,131,117
57Lord Theprey0010Undead6011,044,26712,130,987
58Lord Theprey0014Undead6011,044,15312,130,916
59Lord Theprey0016Undead6011,044,18812,130,639
60Lord Theprey0008Undead6011,044,15312,130,624
61Lord Theprey0012Undead6011,044,26812,130,103
62Lord Theprey0018Undead6011,044,35712,130,102
63Lord Theprey0009Undead6011,044,35712,130,102
64Lord Theprey0011Undead6011,044,35712,130,075
65Lord Theprey0015Undead6011,044,15312,130,008
66Lord Theprey0013Undead6011,044,05212,129,958
67Lord Theprey0039Undead589,957,99611,987,595
68Lord Theprey0041Undead589,956,82711,987,215
69Lord Theprey0044Undead589,955,65111,986,606
70Lord Theprey0040Undead579,944,63211,981,545
71Lord Theprey0042Undead579,937,27511,978,232
72Lord Theprey0047Undead579,916,23811,968,578
73Lord Theprey0046Undead579,914,19511,967,948
74Lord Theprey0043Undead579,905,93311,965,083
75Lord Theprey0045Undead579,904,90411,963,411
76Lord Theprey0048Undead579,789,90511,904,986
77Lord Theprey0028Undead517,080,45011,345,534
78Lord Theprey0025Undead517,049,12411,331,281
79Lord Theprey0034Undead517,042,07811,328,044
80Lord Theprey0033Undead517,034,36111,324,480
81Lord Theprey0022Undead517,034,17911,324,403
82Lord Theprey0038Undead517,011,28211,313,985
83Lord Theprey0035Undead517,002,30611,310,682
84Lord Theprey0027Undead516,999,00911,310,080
85Lord Theprey0026Undead517,002,68611,310,033
86Lord Theprey0024Undead517,001,97311,309,639
87Lord Theprey0029Undead516,999,81911,308,756
88Lord Theprey0030Undead516,986,00711,302,438
89Lord Theprey0036Undead516,984,22811,301,547
90Lord Theprey0037Undead516,961,80911,292,585
91Lord Theprey0031Undead516,841,17711,230,392
92Lord Theprey0023Undead516,810,84011,216,511
93Major XiiiancientcharmcharUndead98353,749,845,246805,669,224,442
94Lord AlyrPseudo Dragon1165,64314,826
95Lord ZiqurakHuman18278,0169,990
96Lord IsimsUndead10062,1759,283
97Lord ChunceBarbarian820,5666,966
98Lord HereherePseudo Dragon67,4045,146
99Lord EbariPseudo Dragon716,9014,177
100Lord Sinihuang1Undead1001,5582,745
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.