HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games s7
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Duke VenezPseudo Dragon5,5003,733,674,798,4820
2Marchioness IrenePseudo Dragon2,446471,723,391,6511,087,094,422,867
3Lady GemsPseudo Dragon26857,92521,223
4Lord CyberlordPseudo Dragon17253,25714,646
5Lord CerealPseudo Dragon15164,27517,285
6Lord ShadesPseudo Dragon14136,6506,693
7Lord FerneteroPseudo Dragon1391,98921,372
8Lord TezzaPseudo Dragon1397,2601,021
9Lord AlyrPseudo Dragon1165,64314,826
10Lord SmashPseudo Dragon1052,80811,943
11Lord DuthoorPseudo Dragon937,29012,391
12Lord Bdg247Pseudo Dragon717,5529,808
13Lord EbariPseudo Dragon716,9014,177
14Lord HereherePseudo Dragon67,4045,146
15Lord TetsikouPseudo Dragon56,7844,990
16Lord ImpyPseudo Dragon43,0002,490
17Lord Feuer147Pseudo Dragon39141,659
18Lord UbraxisPseudo Dragon31,4061,697
19Lord HellionPseudo Dragon31,5742,031
20Lady TerribiaPseudo Dragon1501,250
21Lord FirePseudo Dragon1501,250
22Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
23Lord SorushinPseudo Dragon1501,250
24Lord GunnaPseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.