HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games s7
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Duke VenezPseudo Dragon5,5003,733,674,798,4820
2Marchioness IrenePseudo Dragon2,446471,723,391,6511,087,094,422,867
3Lady GemsPseudo Dragon26857,92521,223
4Lord CyberlordPseudo Dragon17253,25714,646
5Lord CerealPseudo Dragon15164,27517,285
6Lord ShadesPseudo Dragon14136,6506,693
7Lord FerneteroPseudo Dragon1391,98921,372
8Lord AlyrPseudo Dragon1165,64314,826
9Lord SmashPseudo Dragon1052,80811,943
10Lord DuthoorPseudo Dragon937,29012,391
11Lord Bdg247Pseudo Dragon717,5529,808
12Lord EbariPseudo Dragon716,9014,177
13Lord HereherePseudo Dragon67,4045,146
14Lord TetsikouPseudo Dragon56,7844,990
15Lord ImpyPseudo Dragon43,0002,490
16Lord HellionPseudo Dragon31,5742,031
17Lord UbraxisPseudo Dragon31,4061,697
18Lord SorushinPseudo Dragon1501,250
19Lord GunnaPseudo Dragon1501,250
20Lady TerribiaPseudo Dragon1501,250
21Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
22Lord FirePseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.