HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games s7
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Duke VenezPseudo Dragon5,5003,733,674,798,4820
2Marchioness IrenePseudo Dragon2,446471,723,391,6511,087,094,422,867
3Lord AlyrPseudo Dragon1165,64314,826
4Lord EbariPseudo Dragon716,9014,177
5Lord HereherePseudo Dragon67,4045,146
6Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
7Lady TerribiaPseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.