HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] Lord VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
4[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
5Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
6Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,393,949,867,965,499,986,801,489,608,704837,662,239,104,749,943,519,241,568,256
7King ShadowlordUndead2,334,393,1123,384,302,916,877,586,995,294,741,987,3281,007,918,591,845,083,731,657,026,961,408
8Prince 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,901,244,859,238,274,850,711,784,128,5121,097,797,855,683,004,127,607,366,090,752
9Helper AragonUndead1,959,377,5301,948,496,420,022,299,867,680,484,622,336436,231,966,257,799,963,804,457,500,672
10Prince AragoonHuman1,347,033,508586,168,091,637,370,023,345,200,824,320247,381,724,736,370,015,867,892,662,272
11General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
12Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09928,024,523,321,300,007,472,070,6565,705,685,043,840,001,926,758,400
13[wse] Duke 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
14Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
15Helper CharmerUndead447,354,89217,192,265,998,845,000,566,689,497,0884,991,487,380,117,799,559,021,723,648
16Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
17[DTE] Prince MarasilverbladeAdmin372,009,2299,745,239,068,495,644,306,922,536,9605,739,964,142,642,041,649,627,136
18Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
19[TAM] Prince PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
20General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
21Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
22[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
23Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
24General DyneUndead259,789,073978,726,196,733,729,936,659,972,0964,056,643,186,410,640,153,996,427,264
25Marquess MamresilverthroneSacromancer254,657,5942,865,923,501,128,700,142,116,929,536665,777,080,013,770,024,923,693,056
26Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
27Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
28Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
29Marquess SandorUndead241,833,9032,481,722,552,448,200,091,868,594,1765,336,759,728,415,100,141,347,799,040
30Count RuneUndead183,229,9863,981,756,675,456,121,620,660,224501,290,661,185,999,977,658,187,776
31Helper Astoru2Troll179,702,624966,538,568,404,000,022,256,943,104242,320,916,180,000,003,097,362,432
32Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
33Marquess GhaloenUndead129,462,2764,191,825,716,147,946,963,075,0724,081,176,595,819,999,942,148,096
34Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
35Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
36[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
37Lord CorbarmyUndead104,998,65122,953,708,829,704,575,980,142,5926,191,561,412,145,333,623,848,960
38Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
39Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
40Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
41Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
42Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
43Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
44Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
45Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
46Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
47Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475101,142,973,357,164,029,068,443,6484,597,965,563,466,366,464
48Helper ThorOgre62,404,77724,225,339,127,199,998,733,713,4082,414,398,175,059,999,989,956,608
49Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
50[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
51General WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
52Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
53Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
54Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
55Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
56Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
57Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
58Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
59Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
60Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
61Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
62Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
63Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
64Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
65[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
66Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
67Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
68Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
69Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
70Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
71Council OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
72Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
73Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
74Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
75Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
76Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
77Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
78Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
79[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
80Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
81Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
82Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
83Marquess WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
84[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
85Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
86Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
87Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
88Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
89Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
90Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
91Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
92Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
93Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
94[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
95Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
96Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
97Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
98Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
99Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
100Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.