HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Exp, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] Lord VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
4[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
5King ShadowlordUndead2,334,393,1123,384,302,916,877,586,432,344,788,566,0161,007,918,591,745,083,553,731,078,782,976
6[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
7Helper AragonUndead1,959,377,5301,948,496,420,022,299,867,680,484,622,336436,231,966,257,799,963,804,457,500,672
8Prince 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,901,244,859,238,274,850,711,784,128,5121,097,797,855,683,004,127,607,366,090,752
9Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,393,949,867,965,499,986,801,489,608,704837,662,239,104,749,943,519,241,568,256
10Prince AragoonHuman1,347,033,508586,168,091,637,370,023,345,200,824,320247,381,724,736,370,015,867,892,662,272
11General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
12Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
13[wse] Duke 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
14Helper CharmerUndead447,354,89217,192,265,998,845,000,566,689,497,0884,991,487,380,117,799,559,021,723,648
15[DTE] Prince MarasilverbladeAdmin372,009,2299,745,239,068,495,644,306,922,536,9605,739,964,142,642,041,649,627,136
16[TAM] Prince PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
17Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
18[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
19Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
20Marquess MamresilverthroneSacromancer254,657,5942,865,923,501,128,700,142,116,929,536665,777,080,013,770,024,923,693,056
21Marquess SandorUndead241,833,9032,481,722,552,448,200,091,868,594,1765,336,759,728,415,100,141,347,799,040
22Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
23General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
24General DyneUndead259,789,073978,726,196,733,729,936,659,972,0964,056,643,186,410,640,153,996,427,264
25Helper Astoru2Troll179,702,624966,538,568,404,000,022,256,943,104242,320,916,180,000,003,097,362,432
26Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
27Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
28Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
29Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
30Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
31Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475101,142,973,357,164,029,068,443,6484,597,965,563,466,366,464
32Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
33Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
34Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
35Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09928,024,523,321,300,007,472,070,6565,705,685,043,840,001,926,758,400
36Helper ThorOgre62,404,77724,225,339,127,199,998,733,713,4082,414,398,175,059,999,989,956,608
37Lord CorbarmyUndead104,998,65122,953,708,829,704,575,980,142,5926,191,561,412,145,333,623,848,960
38General WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
39[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
40Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
41Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
42Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
43Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
44Marquess GhaloenUndead129,462,2764,191,825,716,147,946,963,075,0724,081,176,595,819,999,942,148,096
45Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
46Count RuneUndead183,229,9863,981,756,675,456,121,620,660,224501,290,661,185,999,977,658,187,776
47Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
48Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
49Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
50Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
51Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
52Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
53Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
54Marquess WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
55Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
56Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
57Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
58Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
59Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
60Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
61[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
62Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
63Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
64Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
65Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
66Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
67Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
68Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
69Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
70Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
71Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
72Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
73Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
74[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
75Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
76Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
77Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
78Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
79Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
80[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
81Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
82Council OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
83Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
84[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
85Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
86Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
87Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
88Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
89Duke Greygore1Pseudo Dragon22,643732,841,407,885,060100,000,162,428,109,996,032
90Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
91Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
92Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
93Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
94[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
95Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
96Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
97Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
98Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
99Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
100Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.