HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Gold, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] Lord VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
4[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
5King 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,831,547,365,839,999,907,666,704,990,2081,074,824,090,095,723,812,220,074,721,280
6Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,467,315,650,490,000,015,735,776,083,968861,845,150,251,000,090,940,466,528,256
7Helper AragonUndead1,959,377,5301,948,496,420,022,299,867,680,484,622,336436,231,966,257,799,963,804,457,500,672
8Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
9Prince AragoonHuman1,347,033,508586,168,091,637,370,023,345,200,824,320247,381,724,736,370,015,867,892,662,272
10Premium memberKing ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,912,192,1121,818,256,722,750,799,960,083,605,225,472515,461,835,143,638,986,468,349,706,240
11General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
12Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
13Helper CharmerUndead447,354,89217,192,265,998,845,000,566,689,497,0884,991,487,380,117,799,559,021,723,648
14[wse] Lord 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
15Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
16Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
17[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
18[TAM] Prince PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
19Marquess MamresilverthroneSacromancer254,657,5942,865,923,501,128,700,142,116,929,536665,777,080,013,770,024,923,693,056
20Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
21Helper Astoru2Troll179,702,624966,538,568,404,000,022,256,943,104242,320,916,180,000,003,097,362,432
22General DyneUndead259,789,073978,726,196,733,729,936,659,972,0964,056,643,186,410,640,153,996,427,264
23Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
24General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
25Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
26Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
27Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
28Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
29Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
30Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
31Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
32Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
33Lord CorbarmyUndead104,998,65122,953,708,829,704,575,980,142,5926,191,561,412,145,333,623,848,960
34Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09928,024,523,321,300,007,472,070,6565,705,685,043,840,001,926,758,400
35Viscount WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
36Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
37Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
38Helper ThorOgre62,404,77724,225,339,127,199,998,733,713,4082,414,398,175,059,999,989,956,608
39Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
40Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
41Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
42Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
43Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
44Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
45[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
46Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
47Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
48Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
49Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
50Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
51Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
52[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
53Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
54Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
55Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
56Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
57Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
58Helper VenezfightPaladin6,067,99122,233,911,861,099,999,789,0566,960,450,385,589,999,501,312
59Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
60Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
61Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
62Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
63Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
64Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
65Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
66Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
67Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
68Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
69Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
70Marquess WhiskersPseudo Dragon1,237,665158,641,539,159,190,011,90442,100,224,541,433,004,032
71Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
72Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
73Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475101,142,973,357,164,029,068,443,6484,597,965,563,466,366,464
74Council OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
75Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
76[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
77Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
78Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
79Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
80General KameNamekian37,6243,436,204,127,147,318981,471,350,867,059
81Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
82Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
83[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
84Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
85Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
86Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
87Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
88[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon197,53136,057,477,253,0189,686,126,390,711
89Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
90[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
91Premium memberCount EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
92Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
93Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
94Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
95Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
96Major ThezedBarbarian1,14685,304,729,15822,138,571,776
97Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
98[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
99Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
100Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.