HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Gold, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[000] Lord VentrueUndead4,069,306,58320,197,757,189,899,999,759,728,981,835,7765,621,820,168,490,000,034,968,643,829,760
2[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
3[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
4[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
5Prince 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,901,244,859,238,274,850,711,784,128,5121,097,797,855,683,004,127,607,366,090,752
6Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,393,949,867,965,499,986,801,489,608,704837,662,239,104,749,943,519,241,568,256
7King ShadowlordUndead2,334,393,1123,384,302,916,877,586,995,294,741,987,3281,007,918,591,845,083,731,657,026,961,408
8Helper AragonUndead1,959,377,5301,948,496,420,022,299,867,680,484,622,336436,231,966,257,799,963,804,457,500,672
9Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
10Prince AragoonHuman1,347,033,508586,168,091,637,370,023,345,200,824,320247,381,724,736,370,015,867,892,662,272
11General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
12Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
13Helper CharmerUndead447,354,89217,192,265,998,845,000,566,689,497,0884,991,487,380,117,799,559,021,723,648
14[wse] Duke 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
15Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
16Duke FrostyUndead361,982,0338,873,373,223,437,900,239,119,319,0402,112,424,347,905,499,859,580,354,560
17[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
18[TAM] Prince PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
19Marquess MamresilverthroneSacromancer254,657,5942,865,923,501,128,700,142,116,929,536665,777,080,013,770,024,923,693,056
20Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
21Helper Astoru2Troll179,702,624966,538,568,404,000,022,256,943,104242,320,916,180,000,003,097,362,432
22General DyneUndead259,789,073978,726,196,733,729,936,659,972,0964,056,643,186,410,640,153,996,427,264
23Helper IvarUndead400,682,151507,032,554,293,696,727,370,170,3689,139,811,184,557,474,234,524,237,824
24General CorboUndead335,368,9001,030,979,822,010,099,960,821,841,920131,036,177,826,880,008,363,180,032
25Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
26Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
27Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
28Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
29Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
30Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
31Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
32Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
33Lord CorbarmyUndead104,998,65122,953,708,829,704,575,980,142,5926,191,561,412,145,333,623,848,960
34[DTE] Prince MarasilverbladeAdmin372,009,2299,745,239,068,495,644,306,922,536,9605,739,964,142,642,041,649,627,136
35Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09928,024,523,321,300,007,472,070,6565,705,685,043,840,001,926,758,400
36General WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
37Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
38Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
39Helper ThorOgre62,404,77724,225,339,127,199,998,733,713,4082,414,398,175,059,999,989,956,608
40Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
41Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
42Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
43Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
44Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
45Marquess WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
46[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
47Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
48Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
49Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
50Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
51Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
52Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
53[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
54Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
55Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
56Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
57Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
58Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
59Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
60Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
61Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
62Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
63Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
64Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
65Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
66Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
67Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
68Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
69Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
70Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
71Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
72Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475101,142,973,357,164,029,068,443,6484,597,965,563,466,366,464
73Council OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
74Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
75[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
76Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
77Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
78Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
79Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
80Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
81Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
82[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
83Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
84Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
85Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
86Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
87Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
88[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
89Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
90Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
91Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
92Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
93Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
94Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
95[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
96Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
97Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
98Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
99Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
100Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.