HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
102Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
103Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
104Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
105Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
106Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
107Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
108Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
109[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
110Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
111Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
112Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
113Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
114Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
115Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
116[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
117Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
118Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
119Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
120Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
121Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
122Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
123Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
124Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
125Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
126Lord GenexPseudo Dragon137161,848,80145,604,060
127Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
128Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
129Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
130Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
131Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
132Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
133Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
134Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
135Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
136Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
137Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
138Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
139Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
140Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
141Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
142Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
143Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
144Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
145Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
146Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
147Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
148Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
149Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
150Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
151Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
152Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
153Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
154Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
155Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
156Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
157Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
158Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
159Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
160Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
161Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
162Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
163Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
164Lord HerehereHuman1286,48031,530
165Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
166Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
167Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
168Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
169Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
170Lord LeonAlfs819,3208,300
171Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
172Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
173Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
174Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
175Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
176Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
177Lord AllahUndead56,7603,690
178Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
179Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
180Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
181Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
182Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
183Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
184Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
185Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
186Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
187Lord GarretMinotaurs1501,250
188Lord RedvelvetHuman1501,250
189Lady SkavangzGoblins1501,250
190Lord SkavangGoblins1501,250
191Lord AlmostironHuman1501,250
192Lord SplatdadatSacromancer1501,250
193Lord EchoElves1501,250
194Lord SophinkyElves1501,250
195Lady EredynFaeries1501,250
196Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
197Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
198Lord SilentUndead1501,250
199Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
200Lord HinzaalHuman1501,250
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.