HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
102Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
103Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
104Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
105Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
106Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
107Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
108Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
109[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
110Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
111Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
112Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
113Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
114Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
115Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
116[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
117Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
118Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
119Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
120Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
121Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
122Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
123Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
124Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
125Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
126Lord GenexPseudo Dragon137161,848,80145,604,060
127Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
128Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
129Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
130Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
131Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
132Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
133Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
134Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
135Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
136Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
137Lord AnimaEurodite10054,209,391130,086,312
138Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
139Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
140Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
141Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
142Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
143Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
144Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
145Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
146Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
147Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
148Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
149Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
150Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
151Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
152Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
153Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
154Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
155Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
156Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
157Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
158Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
159Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
160Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
161Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
162Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
163Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
164Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
165Lord HerehereHuman1286,48031,530
166Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
167Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
168Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
169Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
170Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
171Lord LeonAlfs819,3208,300
172Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
173Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
174Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
175Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
176Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
177Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
178Lord AllahUndead56,7603,690
179Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
180Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
181Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
182Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
183Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
184Lord UbraxisUndead34,0102,484
185Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
186Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
187Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
188Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
189Lord GarretMinotaurs1501,250
190Lord RedvelvetHuman1501,250
191Lady SkavangzGoblins1501,250
192Lord SkavangGoblins1501,250
193Lord AlmostironHuman1501,250
194Lord SplatdadatSacromancer1501,250
195Lord EchoElves1501,250
196Lord SophinkyElves1501,250
197Lady EredynFaeries1501,250
198Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
199Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
200Lord SilentUndead1501,250
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.