HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
102Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
103Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
104General KameNamekian37,6243,436,204,127,147,318981,471,350,867,059
105Duke Greygore1Pseudo Dragon22,643732,841,407,885,060100,000,162,428,109,996,032
106Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
107Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
108Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
109Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
110Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
111[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
112Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
113Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
114Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
115Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
116Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
117Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
118[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
119Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
120Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
121Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
122Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
123Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
124Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
125Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
126Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
127Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
128Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
129Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
130Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
131Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
132Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
133Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
134Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
135Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
136Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
137Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
138Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
139Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
140Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
141Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
142Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
143Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
144Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
145Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
146Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
147Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
148Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
149Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
150Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
151Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
152Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
153Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
154Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
155Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
156Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
157Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
158Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
159Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
160Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
161Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
162Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
163Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
164Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
165Lord HerehereHuman1286,48031,530
166Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
167Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
168Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
169Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
170Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
171Lord LeonAlfs819,3208,300
172Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
173Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
174Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
175Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
176Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
177Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
178Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
179Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
180Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
181Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
182Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
183Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
184Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
185Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
186Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
187Lord GarretMinotaurs1501,250
188Lord RedvelvetHuman1501,250
189Lady SkavangzGoblins1501,250
190Lord SkavangGoblins1501,250
191Lord AlmostironHuman1501,250
192Lord SplatdadatSacromancer1501,250
193Lord EchoElves1501,250
194Lord SophinkyElves1501,250
195Lady EredynFaeries1501,250
196Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
197Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
198Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
199Lord SterlingHuman1501,250
200Lord StoichioHuman1501,200
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.