HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
102Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon70,8386,619,858,614,538,829,213,728,7682,390,820,416,525,527,678,976
103[Sks] Helper BjornWemics67,433618,664,665,344,996,040,119,418,880166,191,996,719,350,058,995,154,944
104Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
105Marquess KameOnlineNamekian30,1691,748,640,977,832,800486,225,234,464,460
106Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
107Viscount KnightSacromancer11,12984,336,874,847,10029,352,491,407,200
108Count Greygore1Pseudo Dragon10,23767,426,226,856,657100,000,000,413,830,004,736
109Count Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
110Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
111Helper Wigfight3Wemics7,1037,330,491,821,891,376,998,514,6882,647,487,129,601,485,832,192
112Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
113[666] Major 0megaAsumodus4,45756,980,993,639,021,027,3282,730,643,361,236,231,168
114Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
115[STL] Baron BolshevikHuman1,588228,668,781,2861,000,000,000,000,013,136,560,128
116General Husstest1Human1,275118,213,392,3129,489,248,577
117[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
118Major ThezedBarbarian1,14685,304,729,15822,138,571,776
119Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
120Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
121Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
122General LiondwarfDwarf77225,843,764,2985,932,081,990
123Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
124Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
125Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
126Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
127Baroness MeyyHuman5807,981,277,01624,389,959
128Count PentelHuman5006,968,215,7692,306,773,749
129Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
130Helper ShayneramaHuman4703,442,974,415,740,912164,994,230,356,648
131[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
132Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
133Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
134Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
135Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
136Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
137[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
138Judge SteelPaladin2851,262,368,888218,009,664
139Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
140Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
141Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
142Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
143Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
144Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
145Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
146Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
147Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
148Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
149Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
150Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
151Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
152Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
153Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
154Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
155Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
156Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
157Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
158Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
159Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
160Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
161Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
162Helper Wigfight4Wemics10025,104,361,610,255,630,3361,203,051,284,206,477,824
163Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
164Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
165Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
166Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
167Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
168Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
169Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
170Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
171Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
172Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
173Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
174Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
175Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
176Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
177Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
178Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
179Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
180Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
181Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
182Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
183Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
184Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
185Lord TwistdmindPseudo Dragon16179,34063,130
186Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
187Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
188Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
189Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
190Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
191Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
192Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
193Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
194Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
195Major Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
196Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
197Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
198Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
199Lord AesreiPaladin69,4304,790
200Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.