HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
102Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
103Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
104Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
105Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
106Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
107Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
108[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
109Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
110Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
111Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
112Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
113Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
114Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
115[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
116Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
117Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
118Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
119Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
120Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
121Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
122Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
123Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
124Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
125Lord GenexPseudo Dragon137161,848,80145,604,060
126Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
127Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
128Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
129Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
130Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
131Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
132Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
133Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
134Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
135Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
136Lord AnimaEurodite10054,209,391130,086,312
137Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
138Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
139Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
140Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
141Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
142Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
143Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
144Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
145Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
146Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
147Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
148Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
149Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
150Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
151Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
152Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
153Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
154Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
155Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
156Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
157Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
158Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
159Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
160Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
161Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
162Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
163Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
164Lord HerehereHuman1286,48031,530
165Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
166Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
167Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
168Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
169Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
170Lord LeonAlfs819,3208,300
171Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
172Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
173Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
174Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
175Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
176Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
177Lord AllahUndead56,7603,690
178Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
179Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
180Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
181Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
182Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
183Lord UbraxisUndead34,0102,484
184Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
185Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
186Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
187Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
188Lord GarretMinotaurs1501,250
189Lord RedvelvetHuman1501,250
190Lady SkavangzGoblins1501,250
191Lord SkavangGoblins1501,250
192Lord AlmostironHuman1501,250
193Lord SplatdadatSacromancer1501,250
194Lord EchoElves1501,250
195Lord SophinkyElves1501,250
196Lady EredynFaeries1501,250
197Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
198Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
199Lord SilentUndead1501,250
200Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.