HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
102Duke JuhvReptasar38,2723,574,680,785,738,400337,131,744,946,970
103Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
104Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
105Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
106Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
107Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
108[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
109Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
110Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
111Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
112Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
113Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
114Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
115[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
116Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
117Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
118Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
119Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
120Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
121Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
122Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
123Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
124Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
125Lord GenexPseudo Dragon137161,848,80145,604,060
126Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
127Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
128Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
129Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
130Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
131Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
132Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
133Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
134Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
135Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
136Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
137Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
138Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
139Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
140Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
141Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
142Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
143Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
144Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
145Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
146Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
147Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
148Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
149Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
150Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
151Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
152Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
153Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
154Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
155Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
156Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
157Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
158Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
159Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
160Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
161Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
162Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
163Lord HerehereHuman1286,48031,530
164Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
165Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
166Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
167Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
168Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
169Lord LeonAlfs819,3208,300
170Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
171Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
172Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
173Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
174Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
175Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
176Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
177Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
178Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
179Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
180Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
181Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
182Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
183Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
184Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
185Lord GarretMinotaurs1501,250
186Lord RedvelvetHuman1501,250
187Lady SkavangzGoblins1501,250
188Lord SkavangGoblins1501,250
189Lord AlmostironHuman1501,250
190Lord SplatdadatSacromancer1501,250
191Lord EchoElves1501,250
192Lord SophinkyElves1501,250
193Lady EredynFaeries1501,250
194Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
195Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
196Lord SilentUndead1501,250
197Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
198Lord HinzaalHuman1501,250
199Lord SterlingHuman1501,250
200Lord StoichioHuman1501,200
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.