HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
102Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
103Viscount KnightSacromancer11,12984,336,874,847,10029,352,491,407,200
104Count Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
105Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
106Helper Wigfight3Wemics7,1037,330,491,821,891,376,998,514,6882,647,487,129,601,485,832,192
107Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
108[666] Major 0megaAsumodus4,45756,980,993,639,021,027,3282,730,643,361,236,231,168
109Viscount Greygore1Pseudo Dragon3,6953,021,111,858,25099,999,999,002,644,709,376
110Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
111[STL] Baron BolshevikHuman1,588228,668,781,2861,000,000,000,000,013,136,560,128
112General Husstest1Human1,275118,213,392,3129,489,248,577
113[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
114Major ThezedBarbarian1,14685,304,729,15822,138,571,776
115Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
116Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
117Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
118General LiondwarfDwarf77225,843,764,2985,932,081,990
119Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
120Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
121Baroness FlexnomoAsumodus67617,438,941,907245,945,889
122Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
123Baroness MeyyHuman5807,981,277,01624,389,959
124Count PentelHuman5006,968,215,7692,306,773,749
125Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
126Helper ShayneramaHuman4703,442,974,415,740,912164,994,230,356,648
127[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
128Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
129Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
130Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
131Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
132Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
133[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
134Judge SteelPaladin2851,262,368,888218,009,664
135Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
136Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
137Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
138Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
139Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
140Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
141Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
142Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
143Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
144Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
145Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
146Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
147Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
148Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
149Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
150Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
151Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
152Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
153Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
154Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
155Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
156Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
157Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
158Helper Wigfight4Wemics10025,104,361,610,255,630,3361,203,051,284,206,477,824
159Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
160Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
161Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
162Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
163Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
164Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
165Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
166Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
167Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
168Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
169Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
170Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
171Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
172Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
173Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
174Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
175Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
176Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
177Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
178Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
179Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
180Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
181Lord TwistdmindPseudo Dragon16179,34063,130
182Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
183Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
184Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
185Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
186Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
187Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
188Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
189Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
190Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
191Major Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
192Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
193Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
194Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
195Lord AesreiPaladin69,4304,790
196Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
197Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
198Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
199Lord ProximoUndead56,7503,260
200Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.