HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
2Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
3[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
4Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4921,656,986,660,560,214,564,012,032367,844,326,225,424,896
5Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
6Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
7Premium memberEarl WhiskersPseudo Dragon1,231,507157,480,443,352,550,014,97641,713,192,605,881,999,360
8Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
9[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon197,53136,057,477,253,0189,686,126,390,711
10Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon70,8386,619,858,614,538,829,213,728,7682,390,820,416,525,527,678,976
11Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
12Viscount Greygore1Pseudo Dragon3,6953,021,111,858,25099,999,999,002,644,709,376
13Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
14Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
15Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
16Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
17Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
18Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
19Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
20Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
21Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
22Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
23Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
24Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
25Lord TwistdmindPseudo Dragon16179,34063,130
26Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
27Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
28Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
29Major Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
30Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
31Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
32Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
33Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
34Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
35Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
36Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250
37Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690
38Lord Shaymag4Pseudo Dragon1501,250
39Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
40Lord Shaymag2Pseudo Dragon1501,250
41Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
42Lord Shaymag3Pseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.