HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
2Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
3[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
4Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
5Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
6Marquess WhiskersPseudo Dragon1,237,665158,641,539,159,190,011,90442,100,224,541,433,004,032
7Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
8[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon197,53136,057,477,253,0189,686,126,390,711
9Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
10Duke Greygore1Pseudo Dragon22,643732,841,407,885,060100,000,162,428,109,996,032
11Premium memberCount EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
12Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
13Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
14Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
15Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
16Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
17Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
18Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
19Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
20Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
21Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
22Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
23Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
24Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
25Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
26Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
27Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
28Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
29Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690
30Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
31Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
32Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
33Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.