HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
2Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
3[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
4Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
5Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
6Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
7Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
8Count EbariPseudo Dragon5,86512,113,167,795,585248,634,789,439
9Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
10Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
11Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
12Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
13Lord GenexPseudo Dragon137161,848,80145,604,060
14Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
15Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
16Lord MateusPseudo Dragon7421,896,581100,000,004,827,280
17Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
18Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
19Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
20Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
21Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
22Lord MuttzPseudo Dragon712,9201,814
23Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
24Lord KozierPseudo Dragon613,2504,527
25Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
26Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
27Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690
28Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
29Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
30Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
31Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.