HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9735,194,078,053,319,999,544,070,126,960,6401,719,560,763,330,000,051,546,758,316,032
2[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3794,367,488,661,750,000,239,484,254,289,9201,450,348,556,466,132,881,721,991,888,896
3[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,2202,075,545,264,276,000,033,748,681,752,576679,054,561,855,099,962,871,766,843,392
4Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
5Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,467,315,650,490,000,015,735,776,083,968861,845,150,251,000,090,940,466,528,256
6Prince 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,831,547,365,839,999,907,666,704,990,2081,074,824,090,095,723,812,220,074,721,280
7Premium memberHelper AragonOnlineUndead1,916,820,2801,804,704,988,355,200,061,131,674,615,808387,990,213,919,569,969,684,592,721,920
8Premium memberPrince ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,295,766,646387,240,158,590,749,975,761,003,741,184189,254,324,964,967,029,628,716,711,936
9General UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
10[wse] Marquess 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
11Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
12Helper CharmerOnlineUndead407,238,57113,034,282,987,880,999,889,070,456,8323,758,674,485,239,899,548,603,645,952
13Helper IvarUndead400,682,151517,223,908,635,000,019,303,268,3529,142,521,026,794,999,801,387,679,744
14[TAM] General PalyUndead361,783,7958,945,474,479,399,999,465,553,133,5683,827,131,870,451,000,249,537,265,664
15General FrostyUndead349,537,9288,002,488,924,470,000,113,474,863,1041,839,765,364,125,999,892,910,833,664
16Duke CorboUndead335,368,9001,019,526,182,712,199,962,655,981,568127,218,298,823,400,003,058,270,208
17Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
18[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
19Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
20Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,413,892,992,263,520,256
21Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
22Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
23Premium memberGeneral DyneOnlineUndead207,562,118317,926,961,759,029,972,250,394,6243,643,588,440,355,832,383,357,845,504
24Marquess SandorUndead199,008,7091,335,625,337,099,700,113,239,965,6965,422,696,253,294,200,270,654,275,584
25Count RuneUndead183,229,9863,981,756,675,456,121,620,660,224501,290,661,185,999,977,658,187,776
26Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
27Count GhaloenUndead129,462,2764,412,448,122,260,997,057,544,1924,081,176,595,819,999,942,148,096
28Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
29[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
30Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
31Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
32Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
33Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,000,003,416,0644,776,244,173,470,000,218,112
34Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
35Council SadoulUndead100,208,1532,682,914,401,726,999,614,717,95210,956,291,704,551,012,040,704
36Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
37Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
38Viscount WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
39Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
40Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
41Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
42Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
43Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
44Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
45Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
46Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
47Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
48Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
49Helper Astoru3Undead17,778,765643,067,424,283,000,028,790,784197,118,637,985,999,985,049,600
50Helper DeadtestUndead16,296,6164,892,646,295,700,000,210,9441,630,882,101,520,000,090,112
51Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
52Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
53Helper Deadtest2Undead7,743,7651,197,182,872,779,999,936,512399,060,956,958,000,021,504
54Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
55Helper MaruUndead7,328,16040,298,882,655,800,002,609,15213,430,843,718,674,111,528,960
56Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
57Helper Braydosv2Undead3,968,9315,973,999,866,229,999,796,22438,427,482,479,429,997,821,952
58Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
59Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
60Count Shaymage1Undead2,962,5402,275,271,833,247,814,778,880320,186,457,041,982,652,416
61Helper InnovationUndead2,485,4581,388,532,541,999,999,877,120461,257,420,749,000,015,872
62Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
63Helper TytyUndead294,8021,903,556,363,800,000,000999,998,581,580,000,021,970,944
64Earl LanzUndead256,5611,064,091,589,335,673,728319,090,517,938,292,608
65Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
66Count Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
67Helper SkeletonUndead7,39848,921,399,890,73213,141,764,167,565
68[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
69Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
70Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
71Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
72[ea] Cannoner PosionUndead3221,836,514,6111,440,060,140
73Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
74Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
75Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
76Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
77Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
78Lord TruespUndead527,046,8181,979,228
79Lord PhenzerUndead1167,63022,280
80Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
81Lord ProximoUndead56,7503,260
82Lord HugecatUndead1501,250
83Lord Hotfart4Undead1501,250
84Helper Ventx2Undead150360,001,250
85Lord SothusUndead1501,250
86Lord LokiUndead1501,250
87Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
88Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.